?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Who wants to be on my wall? - Just love me or leave me alone. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Peripheral

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Who wants to be on my wall? [Oct. 25th, 2007|07:54 pm]
Peripheral
Send me pix, yo!
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: liltina4204
2007-10-26 01:20 am (UTC)
what wall?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-26 04:11 am (UTC)
The wall in my bedroom.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: phantomeor
2007-10-26 01:37 am (UTC)
i'm confused...you know it's not wise to confuse me ;)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-26 04:12 am (UTC)
I bought a photo printer and a picture frame, I wanna put up pix of my friends.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: phantomeor
2007-10-28 03:44 am (UTC)
do you have any pics of me?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-28 05:25 pm (UTC)
yup :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gallius
2007-10-26 01:53 am (UTC)
mmm Is that like a hit list? XD ;)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-26 04:12 am (UTC)
noooooo... it is my bedroom wall. I bought a photo printer and a picture frame, I wanna put up pix of my friends.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gallius
2007-10-26 06:22 pm (UTC)
hehe Cool, well there are a few pics of me in my LJ user info (click on the thumbnails) if the mood strikes ya and you wanna put me on your hit list er I mean wall. :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-26 10:59 pm (UTC)
Where the pic of you with the hardhat?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gallius
2007-10-26 11:43 pm (UTC)
hehehe!Gaaawd, nooo way woman! *cracks up*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-26 11:45 pm (UTC)
*cries* :(
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gallius
2007-10-26 11:53 pm (UTC)
mmmmrrr *sighs* Allllright, here: *pouty lip*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-26 11:53 pm (UTC)
That was a picture of a fish. Cheater.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gallius
2007-10-26 11:57 pm (UTC)
Sorry wrong pic. >:D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-26 11:54 pm (UTC)
NM, saw it. Got it. *evil laugh* :P
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gallius
2007-10-27 12:00 am (UTC)
You suck. :P *shakey head smile*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-27 12:21 am (UTC)
Yeah, and I suck good. ;)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: gallius
2007-10-27 01:30 am (UTC)
*giggles* ;)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: popscene_horror
2007-10-26 05:25 am (UTC)
you know i do!!!!
you got pix?? right?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-26 08:30 pm (UTC)
yup. somebody decided to take a million pix of themself on my camera. ;)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: popscene_horror
2007-10-27 01:59 am (UTC)
hmmm wonder WHO did that??? hmmmm??? HAHAHAHAHAHAHA
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: rock_the_bunny
2007-10-26 08:49 pm (UTC)
you have pics of me...did i make it on the wall?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-26 10:13 pm (UTC)
The only pics I have of you are the wedding photos, but yes. You are on the wall. :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: xlife_n_deathx
2007-10-30 09:51 am (UTC)
Any pictures worthy of your wall would be in my myspace.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: xlife_n_deathx
2007-10-30 09:52 am (UTC)
You should post a picture of your shrine wall.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nineveh_rains
2007-10-30 11:12 pm (UTC)
I thought of that. Haven't gotten around to it yet.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)